Entrix supplies communications and networking products from world class manufacturers
Shopping Cart

Shopping Cart 0 Items (Empty)

Products

Opengear Accessories

Opengear Accessories

Quantity Image Item
 

Terminal Block Power for DC powered IM7200 units

Our Price: GBP 20.00 Exc VAT
319015 - Adapter - DB9F to RJ45 crossover serial - DTE -For X2 Pinout

Adapter - DB9F to RJ45 crossover serial - DTE -For X2 Pinout

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
319016 - Adapter - DB9M to RJ45 straight serial - DCE - For X2 Pinout

Adapter - DB9M to RJ45 straight serial - DCE - For X2 Pinout

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
319017 - Connector DB9F to RJ45 Straight

Connector DB9F to RJ45 Straight

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
319018 - Connector DB9F to RJ45 Crossover

Connector DB9F to RJ45 Crossover

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
319019 - Connector DB9F to RJ45 Crossover

Connector DB9F to RJ45 Crossover

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
 

SIM holder - Dual - ACM700X-LMx

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
 

CBL IEC to Europe 3 pin, Black 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
 

CBL IEC to UK 3pin, Black 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
 

Cable - Straight through CAT5 - 6ft length

Our Price: GBP 5.00 Exc VAT
 

CBL C13 to C14, Black 1.8m for CM7100, IM7200 and OM2200

Our Price: GBP 10.00 Exc VAT
 

Classic pinout RJ45 male to female serial adapter for connecting Cisco/Sun

Our Price: GBP 5.00 Exc VAT
 

Antenna Extender - Magnetic Base with 10ft Cable

Our Price: GBP 25.00 Exc VAT
450031 - Power Supply - 12VDC Four Chamber Square Connector - ACM7000

Power Supply - 12VDC Four Chamber Square Connector - ACM7000

Our Price: GBP 50.00 Exc VAT
450032 - Power Supply – External AC 12V with IEC input  - ACM7000

Power Supply – External AC 12V with IEC input - ACM7000

Our Price: GBP 50.00 Exc VAT
569008 - Antenna - GPS Passive - 6ft Cable length

Antenna - GPS Passive - 6ft Cable length

Our Price: GBP 40.00 Exc VAT
569018 - Antenna - GPS Active - 6ft Cable length

Antenna - GPS Active - 6ft Cable length

Our Price: GBP 40.00 Exc VAT
 

Antenna, WiFi Dual Band SMA (Male Reverse) 2.4/5.2-5.8 GHz

Our Price: GBP 25.00 Exc VAT
569023 - Transceiver - SX SFP - 550m multi-mode

Transceiver - SX SFP - 550m multi-mode

Our Price: GBP 90.00 Exc VAT
569024 - Transceiver - LX/LH SFP - 2km multi-mode

Transceiver - LX/LH SFP - 2km multi-mode

Our Price: GBP 205.00 Exc VAT
569025 - Transceiver - LX/LH SFP - 10km single-mode

Transceiver - LX/LH SFP - 10km single-mode

Our Price: GBP 125.00 Exc VAT
569026 - Transceiver - EX SFP - 40km single-mode

Transceiver - EX SFP - 40km single-mode

Our Price: GBP 305.00 Exc VAT
569028 - Antenna - 5in Blade 4G LTE with swivel base (-LMx Devices)

Antenna - 5in Blade 4G LTE with swivel base (-LMx Devices)

Our Price: GBP 25.00 Exc VAT
569041 - Antenna - Blade LTE-A Pro with swivel base (-L Devices)

Antenna - Blade LTE-A Pro with swivel base (-L Devices)

Our Price: GBP 25.00 Exc VAT
 

Rack Mount Kit for CM7100 / IM7200

Our Price: GBP 35.00 Exc VAT
 

Rack Mount Kit for ACM7000

Our Price: GBP 30.00 Exc VAT
590012 - Din Rail Mount for ACM7000

Din Rail Mount for ACM7000

Our Price: GBP 30.00 Exc VAT
590033 - Rack Mount Tray for ACM7000

Rack Mount Tray for ACM7000

Our Price: GBP 75.00 Exc VAT
 

Rack Mount Kit for OM2200

Our Price: GBP 35.00 Exc VAT
 

ACM7000-L Cellular Extension Kit

Our Price: GBP 15.00 Exc VAT

Kryptronic Internet Software Solutions