Entrix supplies communications and networking products from world class manufacturers
Shopping Cart

Shopping Cart 0 Items (Empty)

Products

Email a Friend: TN-SFP-LX1T - 1000Base-LX 1310nm single mode(LC) [10km / 6.2 miles] -40 - 85C

Use the form below to email a friend about this product.

Email Addresses

Your Email Address*

Your Friend's Address*

Message

Message*

Kryptronic Internet Software Solutions