Entrix supplies communications and networking products from world class manufacturers
Shopping Cart

Shopping Cart 0 Items (Empty)

Products

N-GXE-POE-LC-01 - PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PoE+ 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode LC

Related products

Quantity Image Item
N-GXE-POE-EPS-KIT - PoE NIC External Power Supply Kit

PoE NIC External Power Supply Kit

Our Price: GBP 60.98 Exc VAT
N-POE-CBLKIT - KIT, POWER CABLE FOR N-GXE-POE-LC-01

3 piece cable kit for 12V power input connectivity options

Our Price: GBP 20.33 Exc VAT

Kryptronic Internet Software Solutions